-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Amrakh

Map of Darah-ye Amrakh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Amrakh,Darrahe Amrakh,Darreh-ye Amrakh,Darreh-ye Amṟakh,Darya Amrakh,Darya Amṟakh,Darya-ye Amrakh,Daryā-ye Amrakh,درۀ امرخ,Ḏaṟṟahe Amṟakh, Darah-ye Amrakh

Darah-ye Amrakh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Amrakh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Amrakh. See Darah-ye Amrakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Amrakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Amrakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95466/66.74316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Amrakh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Amrakh
Sar-e Wuzān (1.3 km) Dahān-e Darah (1.5 km) Khāngih-Dihqān (2.2 km) Mīrzaī (2.3 km) Nārak (2.8 km) Ghōlah (3.1 km) Nowābād (3.5 km) Qazāq (3.8 km) Bōlanī (3.9 km) Dilmargh (4 km) Mirbak (4.4 km) Kamālbast (4.9 km) Dibsan (5 km) Bōdōgh (5.1 km) ‘Arab (5.1 km) ‘Āţafī (5.3 km) Dum-e Gāwū (5.3 km) Balanddariq (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Amrakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Amrakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Amrakh, Afghanistan