-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aldar Say

Map of Aldar Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aldar Sai,Aldar Say,Aldar Sāy, Aldar Sāy

Aldar Say

Welcome to the Aldar Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aldar Sāy. See Aldar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aldar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aldar Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1375/66.30528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Aldar Say
  •  
Places near Aldar Say

Online Dating

Aldar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aldar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aldar Say, Afghanistan