Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alakah

Map of Alakah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaka,Alakah,Alakeh,Bedak,Deh Alakah,Deh Allaka,Deh Allakah,Deh Allāka,الکه, Alakah


Welcome to the Alakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alakah. See Alakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Alakah
Places near Alakah

Online Dating

Alakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alakah, Afghanistan