-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alaghan

Map of Alaghan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaghan,الغن, Alaghan

Alaghan

Welcome to the Alaghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alaghan. See Alaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alaghan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Alaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30854/66.91146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Alaghan
  •  
Places near Alaghan

Online Dating

Alaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alaghan, Afghanistan