-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Alaf Safayd

Map of `Alaf Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alafsafed,Alafsafeḏ,Alif Safed,`Alaf Safayd,`Alaf Sefid,علف سفید,‘Alaf Safayd,‘Alaf Sefīd, ‘Alaf Safayd

`Alaf Safayd

Welcome to the `Alaf Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alaf Safayd. See `Alaf Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alaf Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Alaf Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93525/66.067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Alaf Safayd
  •  
Places near `Alaf Safayd

Online Dating

`Alaf Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaf Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaf Safayd, Afghanistan