-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alafan

Map of Alafan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alafan,الفن, Alafan

Alafan

Welcome to the Alafan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alafan. See Alafan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alafan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alafan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99823/66.53027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Alafan
  •  
Places near Alafan

Online Dating

Alafan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alafan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alafan, Afghanistan