Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Alachah Kotal

Map of Alachah Kotal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alacakotal,Alacakōtal,Alachah Kotal,Alachah Kōtal,Alachakowtal,الچه کوتل, Alachah Kōtal

Alachah Kotal

Welcome to the Alachah Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alachah Kōtal. See Alachah Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alachah Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alachah Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Alachah Kotal
Places near Alachah Kotal

Online Dating

Alachah Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alachah Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alachah Kotal, Afghanistan