-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Akhpay

Map of Akhpay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhpay,اخپی, Akhpay

Akhpay

Welcome to the Akhpay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhpay. See Akhpay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhpay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Akhpay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8852/66.46171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Akhpay
  •  
Places near Akhpay

Online Dating

Akhpay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhpay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhpay, Afghanistan