Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aylagh

Map of Aylagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ailagh,Aylagh,ایلغ, Aylagh


Welcome to the Aylagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aylagh. See Aylagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aylagh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aylagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2382 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Aylagh
Places near Aylagh

Online Dating

Aylagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aylagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aylagh, Afghanistan