-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aghayl-e Sang

Map of Aghayl-e Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghayl-e Sang,Aghelsang,Āghayl-e Sang,آغیل سنگ, Āghayl-e Sang

Aghayl-e Sang

Welcome to the Aghayl-e Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghayl-e Sang. See Aghayl-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghayl-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aghayl-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07882/66.46353
  • Altitude: 3570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Aghayl-e Sang
  •  
Places near Aghayl-e Sang

Online Dating

Aghayl-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghayl-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghayl-e Sang, Afghanistan