Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aghar Say

Map of Aghar Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghar Sai,Aghar Say,Aghar Sāy,اغر سای, Aghar Sāy

Aghar Say

Welcome to the Aghar Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aghar Sāy. See Aghar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aghar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aghar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Aghar Say
Places near Aghar Say

Online Dating

Aghar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aghar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghar Say, Afghanistan