Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Afzai Khan

Map of Afzai Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afzai Khan,Afzai Khān,Afzaī Khān,افزی خان, Afzaī Khān

Afzai Khan

Welcome to the Afzai Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afzaī Khān. See Afzai Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afzaī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Afzai Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Afzai Khan
Places near Afzai Khan

Online Dating

Afzai Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afzai Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afzai Khan, Afghanistan