-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Adisar

Map of Koh-e Adisar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Adisar,Kohe Adisar,Kohe Aḏisāṟ,Kuh-e Adisar,Kōh-e Adisār,Kūh-e Aḏisāṟ,کوه ادسار, Kōh-e Adisār

Koh-e Adisar

Welcome to the Koh-e Adisar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Adisār. See Koh-e Adisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Adisār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Adisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73304/67.04751
  • Altitude: 2576 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Adisar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Adisar

Online Dating

Koh-e Adisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Adisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Adisar, Afghanistan