-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Adirah

Map of Adirah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adira,Adirah,Aḏiṟa,Aḏiṟah,ادره, Adirah

Adirah

Welcome to the Adirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adirah. See Adirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adirah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Adirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25586/66.15891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Adirah
  •  
Places near Adirah

Online Dating

Adirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adirah, Afghanistan