Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Abrishumin

Map of Abrishumin Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abrishamin,Abrishomeen,Abrishumin,Abrishumīn,Abrīshamīn,ابرشمین, Abrishumīn


Welcome to the Abrishumin google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abrishumīn. See Abrishumin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abrishumīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Abrishumin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Abrishumin
Places near Abrishumin

Online Dating

Abrishumin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abrishumin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrishumin, Afghanistan