-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Abrow

Map of Abrow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abraw,Abrow,Ābrow,Ābṟaw,آبرو, Ābrow

Abrow

Welcome to the Abrow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrow. See Abrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Abrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69984/66.87963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Abrow
  •  
Places near Abrow
Ābrow (0 km) Shamshayr Sang (1.6 km) Sar-e Āsyā (2.7 km) Ghulāmak (4.2 km) Gīch (5.5 km) Shêgay (6.4 km) Tal-e ‘Āshiqān (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Abrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrow, Afghanistan