Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Abi Dara

Map of Abi Dara Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Darah,Abi Dara,Abi Darreh,Āb-e Darah,Ābī Darreh,آب دره, Abi Dara

Abi Dara

Welcome to the Abi Dara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abi Dara. See Abi Dara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abi Dara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Abi Dara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Abi Dara
Places near Abi Dara

Online Dating

Abi Dara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abi Dara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abi Dara, Afghanistan