Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ab-i-Tal

Map of Ab-i-Tal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Tal,Ab-e Tall,Ab-i-Tal,Āb-e Tal,Āb-e Tall,آب تل, Ab-i-Tal


Welcome to the Ab-i-Tal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ab-i-Tal. See Ab-i-Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ab-i-Tal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ab-i-Tal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ab-i-Tal
Places near Ab-i-Tal

Online Dating

Ab-i-Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab-i-Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-i-Tal, Afghanistan