Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan,Darah-ye Āb-e Kalān,Darrahe Abe Kalan,Darreh-e Ab-e Kalan,Darreh-e Āb-e Kalān,Darya Abe Kalan,Darya Ābe Kalān,درۀ آب کلان,Ḏaṟṟahe Ābe Kalān, Darah-ye Āb-e Kalān

Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb-e Kalān. See Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan
Places near Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab-e Kalan, Afghanistan