-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ab Dara

Map of Ab Dara Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Dara,Ab Darah,Abdarreh,Āb Darah,Ābdarreh,آب دره, Ab Dara

Ab Dara

Welcome to the Ab Dara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ab Dara. See Ab Dara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ab Dara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ab Dara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28846/66.85389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ab Dara
  •  
Places near Ab Dara

Online Dating

Ab Dara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Dara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Dara, Afghanistan