-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Abdar

Map of Darah-ye Abdar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Abdar,Darah-ye Ābdār,Darrahe Abdar,Darreh-ye Abdar,Darreh-ye Ābdār,Tagao Yelibuzan,Tagāo Yelibuzān,درۀ آبدار,Ḏaṟṟahe Ābḏāṟ, Darah-ye Ābdār

Darah-ye Abdar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Abdar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ābdār. See Darah-ye Abdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ābdār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Abdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69338/66.04272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Abdar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Abdar
Pārchah-Fōlād (1.1 km) Wutjāy (1.6 km) Tagāw-Bāy (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (4.7 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (10.8 km) Zaybāyān (11.2 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (11.2 km) Siyāhkham (12.9 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (13 km) Ḩişār (14.3 km) Dehyak (14.6 km) Seh Pā (15.8 km) Kalah Khānah (17.4 km) Ganjīā (17.5 km) ‘Işmatak (17.7 km) Ālar (19.1 km) Ikhtīār (19.2 km) Baydīstān (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Abdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Abdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Abdar, Afghanistan