-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor

Map of Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Koltashor,Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor,Chashmah-ye Kultah Shōr,Cheshmeh-ye Koltashur,Cheshmeh-ye Koltashūr,چشمۀ کلته شور, Chashmah-ye Kultah Shōr

Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kultah Shōr. See Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kultah Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47468/66.18254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor
Qarah Khān (7.2 km) Adīnah Jar (9.1 km) Shēr Bāy (9.3 km) Gungur (9.4 km) Shahīd (10.8 km) Adih Nazrow (11 km) Gungur (11.6 km) Man Kōh (11.6 km) Gungur (12.2 km) Sharaf Bāy (12.5 km) Alif (12.8 km) Makhab (14 km) Mazār (14.7 km) Khān Qūdūq (14.8 km) Khuknūl (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kultah Shor, Afghanistan