Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qarah Khan Darah

Map of Qarah Khan Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Khan Dara,Qara Khān Dara,Qarah Khan Darah,Qarah Khān Darah,Qareh Khan Darreh,Qareh Khān Darreh,قره خان دره, Qarah Khān Darah

Qarah Khan Darah

Welcome to the Qarah Khan Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Khān Darah. See Qarah Khan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Khān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Khan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qarah Khan Darah
Places near Qarah Khan Darah

Online Dating

Qarah Khan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Khan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Khan Darah, Afghanistan