Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul Bulaq Say

Map of Gul Bulaq Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Bolaq Say,Gol Bolāq Sāy,Gul Bulaq Sai,Gul Bulaq Say,Gul Bulāq Sai,Gul Būlāq Sāy,گل بولاق سای, Gul Būlāq Sāy

Gul Bulaq Say

Welcome to the Gul Bulaq Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Būlāq Sāy. See Gul Bulaq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Būlāq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul Bulaq Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gul Bulaq Say
Places near Gul Bulaq Say

Online Dating

Gul Bulaq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Bulaq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Bulaq Say, Afghanistan