Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Kwat

Map of Chashmah-ye Kwat Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i- Kwai,Chashmah-ye Kwat,Cheshmeh-ye Kvai,چشمۀ کوت, Chashmah-ye Kwat

Chashmah-ye Kwat

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kwat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kwat. See Chashmah-ye Kwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kwat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kwat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kwat
Places near Chashmah-ye Kwat

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Kwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kwat, Afghanistan