-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik

Map of Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chadir Tepa-i-Kichik,Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik,Chador Tappeh-ye Kuchek,Chādir Tepa-i-Kichik,Chādir Tepah-ye Kichik,Chādor Tappeh-ye Kūchek,چادر تپۀ کچک, Chādir Tepah-ye Kichik

Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik

Welcome to the Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chādir Tepah-ye Kichik. See Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chādir Tepah-ye Kichik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38726/66.54516
  • Altitude: 1138 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik
  •  
Places near Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik

Online Dating

Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chadir Tepah-ye Kichik, Afghanistan