-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Shahid

Map of Say Shahid Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Shahid,Sai Shahīd,Say Shahid,Sāy Shahīd,سای شهید, Sāy Shahīd

Say Shahid

Welcome to the Say Shahid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Shahīd. See Say Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Shahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2901/66.08361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Say Shahid
  •  
Places near Say Shahid

Online Dating

Say Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Shahid, Afghanistan