-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kaltar

Map of Kaltar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaltar,کلتر, Kaltar

Kaltar

Welcome to the Kaltar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltar. See Kaltar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kaltar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25585/66.03073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kaltar
  •  
Places near Kaltar

Online Dating

Kaltar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltar, Afghanistan