-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan,Qal`eh-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan,Qala-i-Rashid Kelai-i- Khan,Qala-i-Rashīd Kelai-i- Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Rashīd Kêlay-e Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Rashīd Kelay-e Khān,قلعۀ رشید کلی خان, Qal‘ah-ye Rashīd Kêlay-e Khān

Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rashīd Kêlay-e Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rashīd Kêlay-e Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16056/66.0322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan
Sayyid Azam Pad (1.1 km) Qush Qarah (1.3 km) Lāl Sulţān (2.2 km) Qachqarī Khōrd (2.3 km) ‘Arab (2.3 km) Angūt (2.9 km) Brutīān (3 km) Bughāwī Suflá (3.4 km) Mughul (4 km) Khōsh Tam (4.3 km) Boghāwī-ye Suflá (4.5 km) Bughāwī ‘Ulyā (5.2 km) Balghalī (5.5 km) Bughāwī (5.5 km) Gulazīrī Gul Tapah (5.7 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm (6.9 km) Tāsh Guz̄ar (7.4 km) Seh Shanbah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Rashid Kelay-e Khan, Afghanistan