Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bughawi Sufla

Map of Bughawi Sufla Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghavi Sufla,Boghavi-ye Sofla,Boghāvī Sufla,Boghāvī-ye Soflá,Bughawi Sufla,Bughāwī Suflá,بغاوی سفلى, Bughāwī Suflá

Bughawi Sufla

Welcome to the Bughawi Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughāwī Suflá. See Bughawi Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughāwī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bughawi Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bughawi Sufla
Places near Bughawi Sufla

Online Dating

Bughawi Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bughawi Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughawi Sufla, Afghanistan