Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Haji `Ashur

Map of Darah-ye Haji `Ashur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Haji Ashur (2),Darah Hāji Ashur (2),Darah-ye Haji `Ashur,Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr,Darreh Hajji `Ashur (2),Darreh Ḩājjī ‘Āshūr (2),درۀ حاجی عاشور, Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr

Darah-ye Haji `Ashur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Haji `Ashur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr. See Darah-ye Haji `Ashur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Haji `Ashur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Haji `Ashur
Places near Darah-ye Haji `Ashur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Haji `Ashur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Haji `Ashur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Haji `Ashur, Afghanistan