Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Qizil Topchah

Map of Say Qizil Topchah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Qizil Topcha,Say Qezel Tupcheh,Say Qizil Topchah,Sāy Qezel Tūpcheh,Sāy Qizil Tōpchah,سای قزل توپچه, Sāy Qizil Tōpchah

Say Qizil Topchah

Welcome to the Say Qizil Topchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Qizil Tōpchah. See Say Qizil Topchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Qizil Tōpchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Qizil Topchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Say Qizil Topchah
Places near Say Qizil Topchah

Online Dating

Say Qizil Topchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Qizil Topchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Qizil Topchah, Afghanistan