Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Anjir Darah

Map of Say Anjir Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Anjir Darah,Sai Anjīr Darah,Say Anjir Darah,Say Anjir Darreh,Sāy Anjīr Darah,Sāy Anjīr Darreh,سای انجیر دره, Sāy Anjīr Darah

Say Anjir Darah

Welcome to the Say Anjir Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Anjīr Darah. See Say Anjir Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Anjīr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Anjir Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Say Anjir Darah
Places near Say Anjir Darah

Online Dating

Say Anjir Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Anjir Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Anjir Darah, Afghanistan