-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Qarah Jumalak

Map of Say Qarah Jumalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Qarajomalak,Say Qarah Jumalak,Say Qarajomalak,Sāy Qarah Jumalak,Sāy Qarajomalak,سای قره جملک, Sāy Qarah Jumalak

Say Qarah Jumalak

Welcome to the Say Qarah Jumalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Qarah Jumalak. See Say Qarah Jumalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Qarah Jumalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Qarah Jumalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20614/66.43983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Say Qarah Jumalak
  •  
Places near Say Qarah Jumalak

Online Dating

Say Qarah Jumalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Qarah Jumalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Qarah Jumalak, Afghanistan