Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Kaltah Chaghil

Map of Say Kaltah Chaghil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Kalta Chaghil,Say Kaltah Chaghil,Sāy Kaltah Chaghīl,سای کلته چغيل, Sāy Kaltah Chaghīl

Say Kaltah Chaghil

Welcome to the Say Kaltah Chaghil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Kaltah Chaghīl. See Say Kaltah Chaghil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Kaltah Chaghīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Kaltah Chaghil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Say Kaltah Chaghil
Places near Say Kaltah Chaghil
Kārēz (0.5 km) Shiram (10.5 km) Larak (13.6 km) Shiram (14.3 km) Shiram (14.9 km) ‘Arab Bāy (15.3 km) Larak (15.5 km) Shiram (15.7 km) Qurugh (16.2 km) Larak (16.3 km) Qizil (16.6 km) Gūr Būlāq (16.7 km) Sazaī Kalān (17.4 km) Chahār Sāy (17.5 km) Shiram (17.6 km) Tughdan ‘Alī (17.8 km) Shiram (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Say Kaltah Chaghil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Kaltah Chaghil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Kaltah Chaghil, Afghanistan