-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shierkoi

Map of Shierkoi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shierkoi,Shirkui,Shīerkoi,Shīrkuī,شیرکوی, Shīerkoi

Shierkoi

Welcome to the Shierkoi google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīerkoi. See Shierkoi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīerkoi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shierkoi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18164/66.53928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shierkoi
  •  
Places near Shierkoi
Kārēz (7.8 km) Shaykhyār-e Khōrd (12.3 km) Shaykhyār-e Kalān (13.5 km) Shiram (17.6 km) Gūr Būlāq (18.1 km) ‘Arab Bāy (18.1 km) Āq Gunbaz (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Shierkoi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shierkoi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shierkoi, Afghanistan