-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shor Quduq

Map of Shor Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Quduq,Shur Quduq,Shōr Qūdūq,Shūr Quduq,شور قودوق, Shor Quduq

Shor Quduq

Welcome to the Shor Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shor Quduq. See Shor Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shor Quduq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shor Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05473/66.62066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shor Quduq
  •  
Places near Shor Quduq
Shaykhyār-e Khōrd (3.6 km) Shaykhyār-e Kalān (4 km) Alaghan (9.9 km) Tōlī (10 km) Alafan (10.3 km) Āq Gunbaz (10.7 km) Āltī Bāy (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shor Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Quduq, Afghanistan