-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Qizil `Ulya

Map of Say Qizil `Ulya Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Qizil Olya,Say Qezel `Olya,Say Qizil `Ulya,Sāy Qezel ‘Olyā,Sāy Qizil ‘Ulyā,سای قزل علیا, Sāy Qizil ‘Ulyā

Say Qizil `Ulya

Welcome to the Say Qizil `Ulya google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Qizil ‘Ulyā. See Say Qizil `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Qizil ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Qizil `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05482/66.27801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Say Qizil `Ulya
  •  
Places near Say Qizil `Ulya
Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (2 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Supar Qishlāq (4 km) Bilbaīlī (4.1 km) Gurg Āb Khōrd (4.1 km) Bāy Sar (4.6 km) Gurg Āb (4.9 km) Sowajī (5 km) Dū Ābah (5.1 km) Gurg Āb (5.1 km) Siltar (5.3 km) Qurugh (5.4 km) Mullā Kundil (5.7 km) Larak (5.7 km) Tanzīl (6 km) Khwājah Qal‘ah (6.1 km) Brutīā (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Say Qizil `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Qizil `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Qizil `Ulya, Afghanistan