-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zalimah Qal`ah

Map of Zalimah Qal`ah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zalema Qala,Zalemeh Qal`eh,Zalimah Qal`ah,Z̧ālemeh Qal‘eh,Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah,ظالمه قلعه, Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah

Zalimah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Zalimah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah. See Zalimah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zalimah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06331/66.29014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Zalimah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Zalimah Qal`ah

Online Dating

Zalimah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zalimah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zalimah Qal`ah, Afghanistan