Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Dash-e Shor

Map of Say Dash-e Shor Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Dasht-i- Shor,Say Dash-e Shor,Say Dasht-e Shur,Sāy Dash-e Shōr,Sāy Dasht-e Shūr,سای دش شور, Sāy Dash-e Shōr

Say Dash-e Shor

Welcome to the Say Dash-e Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Dash-e Shōr. See Say Dash-e Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Dash-e Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Dash-e Shor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Say Dash-e Shor
Places near Say Dash-e Shor

Online Dating

Say Dash-e Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Dash-e Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Dash-e Shor, Afghanistan