Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qarah Wul Tapah

Map of Qarah Wul Tapah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarah Wul Tapah,Qaravol Tappeh,Qarawol Tapa,Qarāvol Tappeh,قره ول تپه, Qarah Wul Tapah

Qarah Wul Tapah

Welcome to the Qarah Wul Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Wul Tapah. See Qarah Wul Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Wul Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Wul Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1028 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qarah Wul Tapah
Places near Qarah Wul Tapah

Online Dating

Qarah Wul Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Wul Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Wul Tapah, Afghanistan