Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Laripas

Map of Say Laripas Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Laripas,Say Laripas,Sāy Laripas,سای لرپس, Sāy Laripas

Say Laripas

Welcome to the Say Laripas google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Laripas. See Say Laripas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Laripas area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Laripas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Say Laripas
Places near Say Laripas

Online Dating

Say Laripas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Laripas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Laripas, Afghanistan