Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Bish Quduq

Map of Say Bish Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Bish Quduq,Say Bish Quduq,Sāy Bish Quduq,Sāy Bīsh Qūdūq,سای بيش قودوق, Sāy Bīsh Qūdūq

Say Bish Quduq

Welcome to the Say Bish Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Bīsh Qūdūq. See Say Bish Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Bīsh Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Bish Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Say Bish Quduq
Places near Say Bish Quduq

Online Dating

Say Bish Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Bish Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Bish Quduq, Afghanistan