-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qashqari

Map of Qashqari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashqari,Qashqarī,قشقری, Qashqarī

Qashqari

Welcome to the Qashqari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qashqarī. See Qashqari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qashqarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qashqari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1594/66.03628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qashqari
  •  
Places near Qashqari

Online Dating

Qashqari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashqari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashqari, Afghanistan