-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Map of Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khum Rabat,Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin,Khum Rabāt,Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn,Khum Robat,Khūm Robāţ,خم رباط خواجه شمس الدین, Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn

Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Welcome to the Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn. See Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34963/65.91546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin
  •  
Places near Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin

Online Dating

Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khum Rabat-e Khwajah Shamsuddin, Afghanistan