-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wulangah

Map of Wulangah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olangah,Wulangah,ولنگه, Wulangah

Wulangah

Welcome to the Wulangah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulangah. See Wulangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulangah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wulangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30235/65.75952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Wulangah
  •  
Places near Wulangah

Online Dating

Wulangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulangah, Afghanistan