-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pastah Mazar

Map of Pastah Mazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastah Mazar,Pastah Mazār,Pesta Mazar,Pesta Mazār,Pesteh Mazar,Pesteh Mazār,پسته مزار, Pastah Mazār

Pastah Mazar

Welcome to the Pastah Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastah Mazār. See Pastah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pastah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24468/65.46182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pastah Mazar
  •  
Places near Pastah Mazar

Online Dating

Pastah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastah Mazar, Afghanistan