Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kumah

Map of Kumah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koma,Komah,Kumah,کمه, Kumah


Welcome to the Kumah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumah. See Kumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kumah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kumah
Places near Kumah

Online Dating

Kumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumah, Afghanistan