-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jingishkah

Map of Jingishkah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jengeshka,Jengeshkah,Jingishkah,Jingīshkah,جنگیشکه, Jingīshkah

Jingishkah

Welcome to the Jingishkah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jingīshkah. See Jingishkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jingīshkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jingishkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20731/65.87727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Jingishkah
  •  
Places near Jingishkah
Ingishkah (1.1 km) Jingīshkah (2.4 km) Turk-e Chīnī (2.6 km) Khaţībābād (3.5 km) Surkhak (4.9 km) Shahr-e Now (4.9 km) Kōtarmah (4.9 km) Sar-e Pul (5 km) Qāẕī Kintī (5.2 km) Āsyā-ye Bād (5.4 km) Bilan Ghōr (5.5 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (5.6 km) Markaz-e Wilāyat-e Sar-e Pul (5.9 km) Sar-e Āsyāb (5.9 km) Taīsuwar (6.1 km) Tō Ghanī (6.3 km) Qarahghū (7 km) Apardī (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jingishkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jingishkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jingishkah, Afghanistan