Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ney Meydan

Map of Ney Meydan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nai Maidan,Nai Maidān,Ney Meydan,Ney Meydān, Ney Meydān

Ney Meydan

Welcome to the Ney Meydan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ney Meydān. See Ney Meydan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ney Meydān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ney Meydan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ney Meydan
Places near Ney Meydan

Online Dating

Ney Meydan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ney Meydan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ney Meydan, Afghanistan